Scorecard

SUCC 5th XI v Hawley on Sun 24 Apr 2016 at 12.00
SUCC Won by 19 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

SUCC 5th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
154

(40.0 overs)
    
Henry Groves Caught  5 1
James Bantock Caught  16 2
Richard Earl Bowled  8
David Griffiths Stumped  0
Matthew Warner Retired Not Out  69 6 6
Marcus Collier-Wright Run out  4
Alex Stansfield Bowled  18 4
Charlie Nielson Caught  14 3
Ankur Sharma Not Out  6
Jamie Poil Caught  4
Rajan Sappal Not Out  2

Hawley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hawley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
135 (33.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

SUCC 5th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ankur Sharma7.002600.003.71
Jamie Poil5.0123123.004.60
Charlie Nielson7.0020120.002.86
Rajan Sappal6.0026213.004.33
Alex Stansfield5.0020210.004.00
Matthew Warner3.001133.673.67