Scorecard

Bath I v SUCC 1st XI on Wed 03 Jun 2015 at 12:30
SUCC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bath I Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
219 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

SUCC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matthew Warner9.0061161.006.78
Jordan McLeod10.0076238.007.60
Ollie Calcott7.0123123.003.29
Mark Telkman10.071125.501.10
Premal Patel10.0321121.002.10
Gareth King4.002200.005.50

SUCC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
221

(46.0 overs)
    
Ed Nichols Lbw  0 2 0
Ollie Calcott Caught  30 48 62.50
Gareth King Caught  5 34 14.71
Fred Wilson Caught  30
Jake Fish Not Out  53 53 100
Ben Baker Caught  0 1
Jayden Clark Lbw  5 1
Matthew Warner Not Out  46 34 135.29
Jordan McLeod  
Mark Telkman  
Premal Patel  

Bath I Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.